HALIFAX FAN GROUP LIMITED, Brookfoot

HALIFAX FAN GROUP LIMITED
Elland Road
HD6 2SD Brookfoot
West Yorkshire England

Official Data

Official Name
HALIFAX FAN GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
MISTRAL WORKS, UNIT 11, BROOKFOOT BUSINESS PARK ELLAND ROAD, HD6 2SD, BROOKFOOT, West Yorkshire
Company Number
05413779
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SECKLOE 263 LIMITED
SIC Code
28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
05 Apr 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Industrial Equipment Manufacturer
HALIFAX FAN GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HALIFAX FAN GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Elland Road
    HD6 2SD  Brookfoot
  2. The Smithy, Smithy Carr Lane
    HD6 2HL  Brighouse
  3. TECHNOLOGY HOUSE, 46B BRADFORD ROAD
    HD6 1RY  Brighouse
  4. St Pegs Mill, Thornhill Beck Lane
    HD6 4AH  Brighouse
  5. Rastrick Common
    HD6 3DR  Brighouse
  6. 370 Bradford Road
    HD6 4DJ  Brighouse
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies