HALIFAX FAN LIMITED, Brookfoot

HALIFAX FAN LIMITED
Elland Road, Unit 11, Brookfoot Business Park
HD6 2SD Brookfoot
West Yorkshire England
Phone:
01484 475123
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 20 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
HALIFAX FAN LIMITED
Reg. office address
MISTRAL WORKS, UNIT 11, BROOKFOOT BUSINESS PARK ELLAND ROAD, HD6 2SD, BROOKFOOT, West Yorkshire
Company Number
02960571
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/07/2006 - SECKLOE 263 LIMITED
SIC Code
28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
19 Aug 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Industrial Equipment Manufacturer
HALIFAX FAN LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HALIFAX FAN LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry