HIGHLINE MOTORS (BRIGHOUSE) LIMITED, Brookfoot

HIGHLINE MOTORS (BRIGHOUSE) LIMITED
Vine Industrial Estate, Elland Road
HD6 2QS Brookfoot
West Yorkshire England

Official Data

Official Name
HIGHLINE MOTORS (BRIGHOUSE) LIMITED
Reg. office address
CAVENDISH HOUSE, BD19 4TE, West 26 Industrial Estate, West Yorkshire
Company Number
08689812
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
VINE AUTOS LIMITED
HIGHLINE MOTORS (BRIGHOUSE) LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
13 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Used Car Dealers
HIGHLINE MOTORS (BRIGHOUSE) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HIGHLINE MOTORS (BRIGHOUSE) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Trade Car Outlet Mill Royd
    HD6 1EY  Brighouse
  2. Wellhome Garage, 74 Bradford Rd
    HD6 4AA  Brighouse
  3. 541 Halifax Road
    HX3 8ER  Hipperholme
  4. Hipperholme Business Park Halifax Road
    HX3 8ER  Hipperholme
  5. Unit 6, Heathfield Industrial Estate, Heathfield Street
    HX5 9AE  Elland
  6. 11 Broad Lea
    HX5 0EQ  Elland
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies